Agenda Vitaminada

También puedes ver los conciertos pasados aquí.
18 OCTUBRE
Enrique San Francisco "La Penúltima"
Sala Doka, Donosti
19 OCTUBRE
Enrique San Francisco "La Penúltima"
Teatro Jesus Ibáñez de Matauco, Vitorio-Gasteiz
19 OCTUBRE
Green Valley: Bajo la Piel Tour
Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña
19 OCTUBRE
Rey León 2: El regreso de Scar
Teatro Bretón de los Herreros, Haro
19 OCTUBRE
Zenobia: No Music.. No Life! Tour
Sala Stage, Bilbao
20 OCTUBRE
Enrique San Francisco "La Penúltima"
Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña
20 OCTUBRE
Rey León 2: El regreso de Scar
Soreasu, Azpeitia
25 OCTUBRE
Rey León 2: El regreso de Scar
Olalde Aretoa, Mungia
26 OCTUBRE
Woodstock Revisited 50 Aniversario 1969/2019
Kafe Antzokia, Bilbao
8 NOVIEMBRE
David Suárez "Tanta intolerancia me está ofendiendo"
Bilborock, Bilbao
15 NOVIEMBRE
Álex Clavero
Sala Concept, Logroño
16 NOVIEMBRE
Álex Clavero
Doka Antzokia, Donosti
16 NOVIEMBRE
Morodo & Okoumé Lions
Sala Stage Live, Bilbao
16 NOVIEMBRE
VALERIA ROS "Sin filtro"
Bilbo Rock, Bilbao
17 NOVIEMBRE
Álex Clavero
Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria-Gasteiz
22 NOVIEMBRE
El Chojin Gira 2019 "Y el último"
Stage Live, Bilbao
23 NOVIEMBRE
El Chojin Gira 2019 "Y el último"
Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donostia
23 NOVIEMBRE
Enrique San Francisco "La Penúltima"
Anden 56, Burgos
24 NOVIEMBRE
Enrique San Francisco "La Penúltima"
Plateruena Kafe Antzokia, Durango
29 NOVIEMBRE
Castella y Grison "Por fin juntos"
Doka kafe Antzokia, Donosti
29 NOVIEMBRE
Los Barones
Sala Stage Live, Bilbao
29 NOVIEMBRE
Woodstock Revisited 50 Aniversario 1969/2019
Sala But, Madrid
30 NOVIEMBRE
Green Valley: Bajo la Piel Tour
Sala Norma, Logroño
01 DICIEMBRE
Castella y Grison "Por fin juntos"
Sala Zentral, Pamplona Iruña
13 DICIEMBRE
Green Valley: Bajo la Piel Tour
Andén 56, Burgos
13 DICIEMBRE
J.J. Vaquero
Soreasu, Azpeitia
14 DICIEMBRE
Green Valley: Bajo la Piel Tour
San Agustin Kulturgunea, Azpeitia
15 DICIEMBRE
J.J. Vaquero
Teatro Bretón de los Herreros, Haro
20 DICIEMBRE
Green Valley: Bajo la Piel Tour
Santana 25 / Fever, Bilbao